2019-2020 KC Stars 12U Peewee Teams

GOLD DIVISION TEAMS:
Peewee Red

Lucian Buckland
Cole Eckland
Aiden Caldwell
Gabriel Cundiff
Pierce Fisher
Daniel Ignatichev
Stefan Jovanovic
Dayne Kauffmann
Brody Lee
Will Marten
Gavin Napier
James Poplaw
Chase Readman
Jaxon Riggs
Maya Watanabe
Head Coach Tony Lee anthonylee19@hotmail.com
Practices Wednesdays at 7:20 pm
and Thursdays at 7:20pm
starting September 18th

Peewee White
Elijah Baker
Corbin Brennan
Henry Deever
Davis Feldt
Jonathan Greco
Luke Gressel
Lucas Harlan
Brody Hicks
Thompson Kruggel
Rosemary Mader
Jacob Paulson
Gavin Pasko
Brayden Repp
Head Coach Kyle Hicks hickskyle@ymail.com
Practices are on Mondays at 7:40pm
starting September 16th

Peewee Blue
Brendan Archer
Ethan Austin
Katie Bamber
Cooper Burkett
Aiden Hasse
Clayton Hissong
Derek Illum
Bennett Lembke
Ryan Marian
Bianca Pepe
Justin Schutzler
Truett Speicher
Jayce Stocker
Alex Woodworth
Head Coach Norm Bamber nibamber@gmail.com
Practices will be on Mondays at 7:40pm
starting Sept 16th

SILVER DIVISION TEAMS:
Peewee Yellow
Emily Chipak
Addie Davis
Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick
Halas Kober
Wyatt Weekly
Derek Mader
Jaxon Masek
Emmalee Rabold-Tamez
Hunter Riddle
Kale Riley
Jaxton Torline
Grant Wolzen
Practices are Thursdays at 6:10pm starting September 19th.
Peewee Yellow has an added practice this Sunday Sept 22nd at 8:20am.

Peewee Green
Micah Ammen
Tanner Brace
Max Bradley
Greyson Economos
Dylan Gad
Weston Glendening
Cameron Lebar
Nathan Mizrahi
Ethan Sands
Jaxson Tillery
Joe Woolington
Blake Wray
Practices are on Thursdays at 6:10pm starting September 19th.
Peewee Green has an added practice this Sunday Sept 22nd at 8:20am.

Peewee Black
Jack Bliss
Shadin Brenneman
Braeden Fluderer
Max Gordon
Thaddeus Janes
Katie Jones
Beau Kalkman
Matthew Langseth
Molly Marty
Jet Millison
Carly Nolan
Adrian Red Elk
Head Coach Bryan Goad bryanagoad@gmail.com
Practices are on Fridays at 7:50pm starting September 20th.
Peewee Black has an added practice this Sunday Sept 22nd at 9:30am.